S N.

NAME

 

SEX

DESIGNATION AND SUBJECT

1

MR RAVISH CHANDRA PANDEY

PRINCIPAL

 

2

VACANT

VICE PRINCIPAL

3

VACANT

PGT

GEOGRAPHY

4

MRS. SUNITA MISHRA

PGT

ECONOMICS

F

5

MRS. SUJATA PAL

PGT

ENGLISH

F

6

Mr. MANMOHAN

PGT

COMMERCE

M

7

MR. RAJ KUMAR

PGT

HINDI

M

8

MR. ANKUR TIWARI

PGT

MATHS

M

9

MR. SANDEEP KUMAR

PGT

COMPUTER SCIENCE

M

10

MR. SANJEEV SHRIVASTAVA

PGT

COMPUTER SCIENCE

M

11

MS. RITU GUPTA

PGT

CHEMISTRY

F

12

MR. R.K. SHUKLA

PGT

HISTORY

M

13

MR. YOGESH AWASTHI

PGT

PHYSICS

M

14

MR. MEENU RANA

PGT

PHYSICS

F

15

MRS. MONAL GUPTA

PGT

ENGLISH

F

16

MR. KRISHNA KUMAR D

PGT

CHEMISTRY

M

17

VACANT

PGT

BIOLOGY

 

18

MR. K.C.KUSHWAHA

TGT

ENGLISH

M

19

MR. R. K. TRIVEDI

TGT

ENGLISH

M

20

MRS USHA

TGT

ENGLISH

F

21

MRS. ANJALI MISHRA

TGT

ENGLISH

F

22

MR. ARVIND KUMAR

TGT

MATHS

M

23

MR. DALVEER SINGH

TGT

MATHS

M

24

MR.AMIT  KUMAR YADAV

TGT

MATHS

M

25

MS JYOTI SAXENA

TGT

MATHS

F

26

MR. DURGA PRASAD

TGT

HINDI

M

27

MRS ABHA MISHRA

TGT

HINDI

F

28

MR. ASHOK KUMAR

TGT

HINDI

M

29

MR. RAM MILAN

TGT

HINDI

M

30

MRS. LAKSHNA DIXIT

TGT

SCIENCE

F

31

MRS. SANGEETA AGARWAL

TGT

SCIENCE

F

32

MR. A.K.DIXIT

TGT

SCIENCE

M

33

VACANT

TGT

SST

 

34

MR.MANAS KUMAR SINGH

TGT

SST

M

35

VACANT

TGT

SST

36

MR. O.N.TIWARI

TGT

SANSKRIT

M

37

MR. M.N.MISHRA

TGT

PET

M

38

MR. M.N.VERMA

TGT

WET

M

39

MD. KHALID

TGT

LIB

M

40

MR. KABILAS RAM

TGT

DRG

M

41

MR. ASHOK KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

PRT

 

M

42

MRS. USHA DEVI

PRT

 

F

43

MR. M.S.KATHERIA

PRT

 

M

44

MR. S.K.AGNIHOTRI

PRT

 

M

45

VACANT

PRT

 

46

MR. SANDEEP DIWAKAR

PRT

 

M

47

MR. ASHISH SINGH RATHORE

PRT

 

M

48

MRS. DEEPSHIKHA V. DAS

PRT

 

F

49

MR. BALRAM

PRT

 

M

50

MRS. RICHA SAXENA

PRT

 

F

51

MRS. SHANAZ FATIMA

PRT

MUSIC

F

52

MR. SHUBHAM UPADHYAAY

PRT

M

53

MRS/ JYOTI

PRT

 

54

MR. ASHWINI KUMAR SINGH

PRT

 

M

55

MR. SIDAARTH SHARMA

PRT

 

M

56

MS. KUSUM

PRT

 

F

57

MS NIDHI MAAN

PRT

 

F

58

MS SUMAN

PRT

 

F

59

MS. BHAVNA PANDEY

PRT

 

F

60

MS REKHA

PRT

 

F

61

MS ISHA KARNWAL

PRT

 

F

62

MR. SANTOSH RUPRAO AWARE

PRT

 

M

63

MR. ARUN KUMAR

PRT

 

M

64

MR. SHUBHAM

PRT

 

M

65

MR. UMESH CHANDRA

ASO

 

M

66

VACANT

SSA

 

M

67

VACANT

JSA

68

VACANT

JSA

 

 

69

MR. R.S. SINGH

LAB ATTD

 

M

70

MR. KAUSHAL

SUB STAFF

 

M

71

MR. RADHEY SHYAM

SUB STAFF

 

M

72

MR. NEERAJ

SUB STAFF

 

M

73

VACANT

LAB ATTD

 

 

74

VACANT

LAB ATTD

 

 

75

VACANT

SUB STAFF

 

 

76

VACANT

PRT

 

 

77

VACANT

PRT