S N.

NAME

SEX

DESIGNATION AND SUBJECT

1

MR RAVISH CHANDRA PANDEY

PRINCIPAL

 

M

2

MRS. MAMTA RANI

VICE PRINCIPAL

F

3

MRS. SUNITA MISHRA

PGT

ECONOMICS

F

4

MRS. SUJATA PAL

PGT

ENGLISH

F

5

Mr. MANMOHAN

PGT

COMMERCE

M

6

MR. RAJ KUMAR

PGT

HINDI

M

7

MR. A.K.TRIPATHI

PGT

MATHS

M

8

MR. SANDEEP KUMAR

PGT

COMPUTER SCIENCE

M

9

MR. SANJEEV SHRIVASTAVA

PGT

COMPUTER SCIENCE

M

10

MS. RITU GUPTA

PGT

CHEMISTRY

F

11

MR. R.K. SHUKLA

PGT

HISTORY

M

12

MR. YOGESH AWASTHI

PGT

PHYSICS

M

13

MR. MEENU RANA

PGT

PHYSICS

F

14

MRS. MONAL GUPTA

PGT

ENGLISH

F

15

MR. S.N. SINGH

PGT

GEOGRAPHY

M

16

MS SHRADHHA SHUKLA

PGT

CHEMISTRY

F

17

MS.SHALVIKA

PGT

BIOLOGY

F

18

MR. K.C.KUSHWAHA

TGT

ENGLISH

M

19

MRS USHA

TGT

ENGLISH

F

20

MR ACHAL SINGH

TGT

ENGLISH

M

21

MR. A.K.S.RATHORE

TGT

ENGLISH

M

22

MR. ARVIND KUMAR

TGT

MATHS

M

23

MR. DALVEER SINGH

TGT

MATHS

M

24

MR.AMIT  KUMAR YADAV

TGT

MATHS

M

25

MS JYOTI SAXENA

TGT

MATHS

F

26

MRS ABHA MISHRA

TGT

HINDI

F

27

MR. ASHOK KUMAR

TGT

HINDI

M

28

VACANT

TGT

HINDI

 

29

VACANT

TGT

HINDI

 

30

MRS. LAKSHNA DIXIT

TGT

SCIENCE

F

31

MRS. SANGEETA AGARWAL

TGT

SCIENCE

F

32

MR. A.K.DIXIT

TGT

SCIENCE

M

33

MR. BALRAM SINGH

TGT

SST

M

34

VACANT

TGT

SST

35

VACANT

TGT

SST

36

MR. O.N.TIWARI

TGT

SANSKRIT

M

37

MR. M.N.MISHRA

TGT

PET

M

38

MR. M.N.VERMA

TGT

WET

M

39

MD. KHALID

TGT

LIB

M

40

MR. KABILAS RAM

TGT

DRG

M

41

MR. ASHOK KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

PRT

 

M

42

MRS. USHA DEVI

PRT

 

F

43

MR. M.S.KATHERIA

PRT

 

M

44

MR. S.K.AGNIHOTRI

PRT

 

M

45

MR. SANDEEP DIWAKAR

PRT

 

M

46

MRS. SHANAZ FATIMA

PRT

MUSIC

F

47

MRS/ JYOTI

PRT

 

F

48

MR. ASHWINI KUMAR SINGH

PRT

 

M

49

MR. SIDAARTH SHARMA

PRT

 

M

50

MS. KUSUM

PRT

 

F

51

MS NIDHI MAAN

PRT

 

F

52

MS SUMAN

PRT

 

F

53

MS. BHAVNA PANDEY

PRT

 

F

54

MS REKHA

PRT

 

F

55

MS ISHA KARNWAL

PRT

 

F

56

MR. SANTOSH RUPRAO AWARE

PRT

 

M

57

MR. ARUN KUMAR

PRT

 

M

58

MR. UMESH CHANDRA

ASO

 

M

59

MR PIYUSH SAXENA

SSA

 

M

60

VACANT

JSA

 

 

61

VACANT

JSA

 

 

62

MR. R.S. SINGH

LAB ATTD

 

M

63

MR. KAUSHAL

SUB STAFF

 

M

64

MR. RADHEY SHYAM

SUB STAFF

 

M

65

MR. NEERAJ

SUB STAFF

 

M

66

VACANT

LAB ATTD

 

 

67

VACANT

LAB ATTD

 

 

68

VACANT

SUB STAFF

 

 

69

VACANT

PRT

 

 

70

VACANT

PRT

 

 

71

VACANT

PRT

 

 

72

VACANT

PRT